yummy cupcake (reenybopper) wrote in johnnyyoudrive,
yummy cupcake
reenybopper
johnnyyoudrive

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Vix and I are at it again! Us and this Johnny business, oy!

StepBelowGlory9: haha did you love my commenet
StepBelowGlory9: maggiemaggiemaggiemaggiemaggie
StepBelowGlory9: i swear im never gonna see her again
StepBelowGlory9: and my heart is beyond broken vix
StepBelowGlory9: its so sad
Outonight11: no i loved it alot
Outonight11: don't say that
Outonight11: i won't let that happen
Outonight11: if i ever saw her walking down the street i would call u, chase her and make her talk to u
StepBelowGlory9: um please
Outonight11: using any means necessary
StepBelowGlory9: i just smiled HUGE when u said that
StepBelowGlory9: hahahah
StepBelowGlory9: i love you
Outonight11: i'd say i'd tackle her but then u'd be jealous
Outonight11: i truly believe u have not seen the last of maggie
Outonight11: i refuse
Outonight11: cause when she writes
Outonight11: My Life with Johnny the musical
Outonight11: it will be amazing and we will all go stalk her
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAHAH
StepBelowGlory9: omg
StepBelowGlory9: im peeing
Outonight11: do u love it?
StepBelowGlory9: please
StepBelowGlory9: way too much in fact ha
Outonight11: instead of johnny last namse
Outonight11: we'll make up plays maggie writes about johnny
Outonight11: la cage of johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAHAHAH
Outonight11: starring and written by maggie benjamin
StepBelowGlory9: la cage au johnny
Outonight11: all johnnied up
StepBelowGlory9: lololol
StepBelowGlory9: hahahahahha
Outonight11: johnnyspray
StepBelowGlory9: JOHNNY (RENT)
StepBelowGlory9: hahahhahahahahahah
Outonight11: haha
StepBelowGlory9: this is great! keep going
Outonight11: johnny vibrations
StepBelowGlory9: les johnnyables
StepBelowGlory9: lolol
Outonight11: little johnnies
StepBelowGlory9: lol
Outonight11: johnny of the opera
StepBelowGlory9: the 80's johnny
StepBelowGlory9: LOL
Outonight11: or phantom of the johnny
Outonight11: johnnytopia
StepBelowGlory9: avenue johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HAHA
Outonight11: hahha
Outonight11: johnny in 3
StepBelowGlory9: we are soooo posting this
Outonight11: i know
Outonight11: johnnytrain
Outonight11: johnny dreams
Outonight11: or bombay johnny
StepBelowGlory9: mmm i love these!!!
Outonight11: the johnny king
StepBelowGlory9: the king and johnny
Outonight11: hahaha
StepBelowGlory9: beauty and the johnny
StepBelowGlory9: johnny and the beast
Outonight11: the sound of johnny
StepBelowGlory9: little johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HAHHA
Outonight11: johnny and the beast
StepBelowGlory9: johnny on the roof
Outonight11: is like johnny and maggie
Outonight11: haha
StepBelowGlory9: lololol
Outonight11: haha
StepBelowGlory9: seven brides for seven johnnies
Outonight11: johnny johnny boom!
Outonight11: no seven maggies for seven johnnies
Outonight11: lol
StepBelowGlory9: a johnny line
StepBelowGlory9: HAH thats great
Outonight11: that's hot
StepBelowGlory9: a chorus johnny
Outonight11: whose afraid of johnny?
StepBelowGlory9: i love this game
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAH
Outonight11: maggie maggie johnny johnny
StepBelowGlory9: johnny johnny bang bang
Outonight11: dame johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAHA
Outonight11: hahaha
StepBelowGlory9: guys and johnny
StepBelowGlory9: johnny and dolls
Outonight11: Mamma Johnny
Outonight11: Johnny Mia
StepBelowGlory9: lolol
Outonight11: SpamaJohnny
StepBelowGlory9: thoroughly modern johnny
Outonight11: Movin Johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAHAH
Outonight11: Johnny Out
StepBelowGlory9: johnnyLot
Outonight11: hahah loves that one!
StepBelowGlory9: hahahah
Outonight11: a streetcar named johnny
StepBelowGlory9: i love them all i wish they were my screen names!
StepBelowGlory9: haha
Outonight11: haha
Outonight11: 12 angry johnnies
Outonight11: the johnny drum song
StepBelowGlory9: hahahah
StepBelowGlory9: footjohnny
StepBelowGlory9: johnnyloose
Outonight11: haha
Outonight11: bye bye johnny
StepBelowGlory9: anything johnny
Outonight11: johnny pan
StepBelowGlory9: johhny goes
StepBelowGlory9: hahaha
StepBelowGlory9: peter johnny
Outonight11: little shop of johnny
StepBelowGlory9: HA
StepBelowGlory9: sly johnny
Outonight11: haha
Outonight11: the last five johnnies
Outonight11: wait
Outonight11: dirty rotten johnnies!
StepBelowGlory9: ah!!!
StepBelowGlory9: thats so good!!!
Outonight11: i know!
Outonight11: johnnyln
Outonight11: brookjohnny
Outonight11: johnny superstar
Outonight11: the blue johnny group
Outonight11: i love you're johnny don't change
Outonight11: naked johnny singing
Outonight11: johnnical
StepBelowGlory9: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHAHA
StepBelowGlory9: johnnycal the musical
StepBelowGlory9: i love you youre johnny dont change
Outonight11: please it's true
Outonight11: johnny don't
Outonight11: johnnyrella
Outonight11: into the johnny
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments
omg.. you guys are officially insane!
i love it!

you forgot one though.. unless i missed it...

Tajohhny
or
Johnnyboo

i'm a dork..
Jesus, you girls as insane!

Ummm, I love it though. LOL.